Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, BURGASS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 6JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.1%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+267.1%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6JL
← Back to All Properties