Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHIBNALL CLOSE, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX44 7SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
26 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,950
+36.8%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+79.3%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 16 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX44 7SD
← Back to All Properties