Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NORMAN CLOSE, EPSOM, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT18 5RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.4%
Price Change
+£320,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£595,000
+116.4%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Terraced
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+18.5%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,995
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5RU
← Back to All Properties