Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, LONDON ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£230,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+85.7%
Sold on 16 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£230,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,250
+99.4%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£134,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0HA
← Back to All Properties