APARTMENT 49, HARTOPP COURT, 188C, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 2TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£192,000+12.3%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000+10.3%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1