Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SHERBROOK TERRACE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+79.3%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+11.5%
Sold on 17 April 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+91.5%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6BY
← Back to All Properties