PARK COTTAGE, LANGROYD ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 9EN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,794
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.8%
Price Change
+£41,794 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£68,794+154.8%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
+£41,794 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 15 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1