Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BEECHES WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+13.7%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950
+91.2%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 30 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3RJ
← Back to All Properties