Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 14, VICTORIA STREET, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 0QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£268,000
+24.7%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+27.6%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 13 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 0QY
← Back to All Properties