FLAT 43, BIRCH TREE, MARK ANTHONY COURT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 0AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+33.7%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+10.0%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+13.3%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 21 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1