Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 54, HAVELOCK ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+31.3%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+116.7%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 16 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1BE
← Back to All Properties