Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WINCHESTER WAY, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 0EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+22.8%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£338,000
+77.9%
Sold on 9 September 2020
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 14 June 2008
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+70.0%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 0EZ
← Back to All Properties