Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119A, LIVERPOOL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+27.2%
Sold on 6 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+68.1%
Sold on 11 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 8 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4JN
← Back to All Properties