Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LILIAN ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+23.3%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+168.5%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8DT
← Back to All Properties