Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PHOENIX DRIVE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£425,000
+28.8%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+17.3%
Sold on 20 January 2015
Terraced
+£48,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£281,300
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1FY
← Back to All Properties