2, ALLEN STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 9DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,500+164.7%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+203.6%
Sold on 6 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 22 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1