Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ALFRED COURT, ALFRED ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+37.7%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+93.0%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9AF
← Back to All Properties