Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, PASCAL WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
-0.8%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+93.6%
Sold on 10 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+131.5%
Sold on 15 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1DL
← Back to All Properties