Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SUSSEX HOUSE, 110, MARINA, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£448,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.3%
Price Change
+£223,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£448,500
+99.3%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£223,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0BN
← Back to All Properties