Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WHIPHILL CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£27,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+15.2%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,250
+247.1%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£129,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6DX
← Back to All Properties