62, ROWAN WAY, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR34 7ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.1%
Price Change
+£287,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+209.1%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Detached
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+40.5%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Detached
+£39,620 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,880
Sold on 18 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1