279, LEVER STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 4PS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.4%
Price Change
-£100,425 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£575-99.4%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Other
-£100,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 6 July 2007
Other
Sale #1