Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100A, COLWYN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+25.0%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+75.0%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+28.0%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 21 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3PX
← Back to All Properties