12, WINDSOR CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 1SZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.7%
Price Change
+£86,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,000+241.7%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,700+2.1%
Sold on 11 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 11 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1