Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, KINROSS CRESCENT, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+23.5%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+61.9%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+204.3%
Sold on 6 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 9 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3JT
← Back to All Properties