Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, MAY TREE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+8.7%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,995
+57.9%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+85.4%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,250
-11.6%
Sold on 19 October 1999
Terraced
-£6,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4JF
← Back to All Properties