Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, NEWHOUSE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+51.2%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+113.2%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4JN
← Back to All Properties