Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, BERKELEY ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+35.6%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,000
+5.3%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+82.0%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+61.9%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2HT
← Back to All Properties