Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ST MICHAELS CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.0%
Price Change
+£127,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+265.0%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Detached
+£127,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 4 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4EZ
← Back to All Properties