Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, QUEENS ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 1BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+53.0%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,000
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 1BG
← Back to All Properties