Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ROCKSTONE LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 6HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+10.2%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£216,000
+20.0%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+21.6%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+181.9%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 7 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 6HZ
← Back to All Properties