50, THORNTONS CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 3TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.8%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+295.8%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000+12.9%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+28.8%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1