Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, TREVELYAN COURT, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£398,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£398,000
+10.6%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,995
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3SE
← Back to All Properties