Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BLACKTHORN CLOSE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 6XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£106,000
+79.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+46.6%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 6XU
← Back to All Properties