Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1C, FLORENCE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,100
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£105,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,100
+48.9%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£105,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 14 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8EN
← Back to All Properties