Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BIRD CLOSE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,995
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£49,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,995
+28.1%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+34.8%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+106.3%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 18 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4AZ
← Back to All Properties