147, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+10.3%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+48.7%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1