47, NORTHCOTE ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 2DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.8%
Price Change
+£195,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+243.8%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Terraced
+£195,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995+33.3%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+15.4%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1