Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, NEVYLL COURT, STATION ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+11.6%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+64.7%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+4.7%
Sold on 18 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3UE
← Back to All Properties