37, SHAWCROFT, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 4AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£14,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£94,500+18.2%
Sold on 24 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+63.3%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1