Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ANGLIA DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+26.0%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-16.6%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9JR
← Back to All Properties