160, NORTHBOURNE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 8RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+106.8%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+38.5%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 27 March 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1