Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ASHDOWN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 1EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,250
Last Sold Price
11 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£4,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,250
+1.9%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Detached
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+10.8%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+238.3%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 1EF
← Back to All Properties