Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, TORONTO ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+58.9%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+76.5%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 27 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7QE
← Back to All Properties