Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WELLINGTON WALK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 5ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
+87.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+73.7%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 5ET
← Back to All Properties