33, GRINDLE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 6BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,000+175.0%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000-6.3%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+20.4%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1