Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, WESTLANDS, KINGS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+31.1%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+12.7%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PP
← Back to All Properties