26, HOLLY BANK, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 6SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,950
Last Sold Price
20 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.2%
Price Change
+£103,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,950+247.2%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£103,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,750-2.3%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 9 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1