Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LEE STREET, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 9HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,000
+37.6%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+6.5%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+21.4%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 14 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 9HJ
← Back to All Properties