14, MEADOW DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 9ET

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+9.8%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000+27.5%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+164.0%
Sold on 8 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£124,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,750-3.5%
Sold on 27 July 1998
Semi-Detached
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1